FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Leftism

Leftism

Leftfield · 1995

Essential?

Yes78%
No22%

Overall Rating

4.22
5
63%
4
19%
3
4%
2
7%
1
7%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Release The Pressure24.037%7%13%23%50%
1.2Afro-LeftHighest rated track14.1310%3%13%10%63%
1.3Melt33.933%7%20%33%37%
2.1Song Of Life63.8310%7%17%23%43%
2.2Original43.903%10%13%40%33%
2.3Black Flute93.6713%7%13%33%33%
3.1Space Shanty53.877%7%17%33%37%
3.2Inspection (Check One)73.777%13%10%37%33%
3.3Storm 300093.6710%7%17%40%27%
4.1Open Up83.7013%3%17%33%33%
4.221st Century Poem113.4310%17%17%33%23%
Aqualung

Aqualung

Jethro Tull · 1971

Essential?

Yes69%
No31%

Overall Rating

3.85
5
31%
4
38%
3
23%
2
0%
1
8%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1AqualungHighest rated track14.286%0%11%28%56%
2Cross-Eyed Mary34.006%6%17%28%44%
3Cheap Day Return93.3311%6%33%39%11%
4Mother Goose103.286%17%33%33%11%
5Wond’ring Aloud83.356%24%12%47%12%
6Up to Me63.506%11%22%50%11%
7My God53.6711%0%22%44%22%
8Hymn 4343.786%6%28%28%33%
9Slipstream113.226%11%39%44%0%
10Locomotive BreathHighest rated track14.286%0%11%28%56%
11Wind-Up63.506%6%39%33%17%