FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Revolver

Revolver

The Beatles · 1966

Essential?

Yes93%
No7%

Overall Rating

4.56
5
66%
4
31%
3
0%
2
0%
1
3%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Taxman44.393%0%6%39%53%
1.2Eleanor RigbyHighest rated track14.673%0%6%11%81%
1.3Love You To113.763%3%24%56%15%
1.4Here, There And Everywhere84.033%0%21%44%32%
1.5Yellow Submarine93.923%3%25%39%31%
1.6She Said She Said64.233%0%14%37%46%
2.7Good Day Sunshine54.333%3%9%27%58%
2.8For No One74.063%0%22%38%38%
2.9I Want To Tell You103.913%3%23%43%29%
2.10Got To Get You Into My Life24.506%0%6%17%72%
2.11Tomorrow Never Knows34.403%0%11%26%60%
Once

Once

Nightwish · 2012

Essential?

Yes18%
No82%

Overall Rating

2.82
5
6%
4
29%
3
29%
2
12%
1
24%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Dark Chest of WondersHighest rated track13.3314%14%14%38%19%
2Wish I Had an Angel43.0010%29%24%29%10%
3Nemo33.1019%10%29%29%14%
4Planet Hell62.9010%29%33%19%10%
5Creek Mary’s Blood92.8020%20%25%30%5%
6The Siren43.0010%19%33%38%0%
7Dead Gardens72.8114%19%43%19%5%
8Romanticide72.8119%19%29%29%5%
9Ghost Love Score23.2914%19%14%29%24%
10Kuolema tekee taiteilijan112.5224%19%38%19%0%
11Higher Than Hope102.7624%14%24%38%0%