FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Jagged Little Pill

Jagged Little Pill

Alanis Morissette · 2012

Essential?

Yes73%
No27%

Overall Rating

4.17
5
34%
4
52%
3
10%
2
3%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1All I Really Want64.210%6%15%30%48%
2You Oughta KnowHighest rated track14.820%0%3%12%85%
3Perfect83.453%15%33%30%18%
4Hand in My Pocket24.610%3%6%18%73%
5Right Through You73.850%12%12%55%21%
6Forgiven123.270%21%33%42%3%
7You Learn34.480%3%9%24%64%
8Head Over Feet54.420%3%9%30%58%
9Mary Jane83.450%18%33%33%15%
10Ironic34.480%6%12%9%73%
11Not the Doctor103.420%12%42%36%9%
12Wake Up113.360%9%52%33%6%
Kings of the Wild Frontier

Kings of the Wild Frontier

Adam and the Ants · 1990

Essential?

Yes32%
No68%

Overall Rating

3.28
5
8%
4
40%
3
32%
2
12%
1
8%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Dog Eat Dog33.7111%4%32%11%43%
1.2"Antmusic"Highest rated track13.867%4%25%25%39%
1.3Los Rancheros93.0711%7%46%36%0%
1.4Feed Me To The Lions112.9311%15%44%30%0%
1.5Ants Invasion83.217%18%32%32%11%
1.6Killer In The Home63.227%7%41%44%0%
2.7Kings Of The Wild Frontier23.7511%7%25%11%46%
2.8The Magnificent Five63.2211%11%26%48%4%
2.9Don't Be Square (Be There)43.4611%7%21%46%14%
2.10Jolly Roger103.007%21%43%21%7%
2.11Physical (You're So)53.337%15%37%19%22%
2.12The Human Beings122.7114%21%50%7%7%