FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Ten

Ten

Pearl Jam · 2017

Essential?

Yes64%
No36%

Overall Rating

3.95
5
35%
4
46%
3
5%
2
5%
1
8%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Once54.130%13%8%33%46%
2Even Flow24.468%0%3%18%72%
3AliveHighest rated track14.493%8%5%8%77%
4Why Go83.645%10%28%28%28%
5Black44.213%8%10%26%54%
6Jeremy34.418%0%5%18%69%
7Oceans113.443%13%44%21%21%
8Porch63.793%10%21%38%28%
9Garden73.673%13%23%38%23%
10Deep93.625%13%23%33%26%
11Release / Master/Slave103.5811%8%25%22%33%
AM

AM

Arctic Monkeys · 2013

Essential?

Yes40%
No60%

Overall Rating

3.71
5
29%
4
25%
3
38%
2
4%
1
4%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Do I Wanna Know?Highest rated track14.074%4%15%37%41%
2R U Mine?53.704%7%30%33%26%
3One for the Road103.527%7%26%44%15%
4Arabella73.674%4%41%26%26%
5I Want It All103.524%7%33%44%11%
6No.1 Party Anthem43.744%11%19%41%26%
7Mad Sounds83.594%7%30%44%15%
8Fireside123.447%4%33%48%7%
9Why’d You Only Call Me When You’re High?23.967%7%11%30%44%
10Snap Out of It83.594%11%26%41%19%
11Knee Socks33.773%9%26%34%29%
12I Wanna Be Yours63.684%7%32%32%25%