FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
London Calling

London Calling

The Clash · 1987

Essential?

Yes76%
No24%

Overall Rating

4.36
5
56%
4
32%
3
4%
2
8%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1London CallingHighest rated track14.780%0%4%15%81%
2Brand New Cadillac93.934%4%19%44%30%
3Jimmy Jazz153.7411%0%15%52%22%
4Hateful123.814%4%19%54%19%
5Rudie Can’t Fail34.274%4%8%31%54%
6Spanish Bombs84.007%4%15%30%44%
7The Right Profile193.377%0%52%30%11%
8Lost in the Supermarket54.074%4%22%22%48%
9Clampdown54.074%4%15%37%41%
10The Guns of Brixton44.080%4%31%19%46%
11Wrong ’Em Boyo123.818%0%23%42%27%
12Death or Glory54.074%4%7%52%33%
13Koka Kola163.694%4%31%42%19%
14The Card Cheat113.854%4%26%37%30%
15Lover’s Rock183.548%0%38%38%15%
16Four Horsemen173.564%4%41%37%15%
17I’m Not Down143.778%0%19%54%19%
18Revolution Rock103.890%7%19%52%22%
19Train in Vain24.548%0%4%8%81%
Cleopatra

Cleopatra

The Lumineers · 2016

Essential?

Yes12%
No88%

Overall Rating

3.18
5
6%
4
29%
3
53%
2
0%
1
12%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Sleep on the Floor23.605%5%25%55%10%
2Ophelia23.605%5%40%25%25%
3CleopatraHighest rated track13.905%5%15%45%30%
4Gun Song63.1510%20%25%35%10%
5Angela43.505%5%40%35%15%
6In the Light73.1010%5%55%25%5%
7Gale Song92.9510%15%50%20%5%
8Long Way From Home73.1010%10%40%40%0%
9Sick in the Head102.805%20%65%10%0%
10My Eyes53.2510%10%35%35%10%
11Patience112.4520%20%55%5%0%