FacebookApple PodcastsSpotifyPatreon
Gun

Gun

The Gun · 1969

Essential?

Yes11%
No89%

Overall Rating

3.67
5
0%
4
67%
3
33%
2
0%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Race With The DevilHighest rated track14.330%8%8%25%58%
1.2The Sad Saga Of The Boy And The Bee24.000%8%17%42%33%
1.3Rupert's Travels63.580%17%25%42%17%
1.4Yellow Cab Man43.670%0%42%50%8%
1.5It Won't Be Long (Heartbeat)43.670%0%42%50%8%
2.6Sunshine33.730%0%45%36%18%
2.7Rat Race83.500%0%58%33%8%
2.8Take Off63.580%8%50%17%25%
We're Not Lost

We're Not Lost

The Show Ponies · 2013

Essential?

Yes0%
No100%

Overall Rating

3.33
5
0%
4
44%
3
44%
2
11%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1Baby, I'm In Love With YouHighest rated track13.920%0%33%42%25%
2GoneHighest rated track13.920%8%17%50%25%
3We're Not Lost33.750%8%25%50%17%
4Whiskey And Wine63.420%17%33%42%8%
5Pieces Of The Past93.250%25%42%17%17%
6And If I Die Tomorrow103.090%18%55%27%0%
7Spring Has Sprung43.580%0%50%42%8%
8Choppin' Wood53.500%17%25%50%8%
9Brother, Do You Love Her?113.000%27%55%9%9%
10The River83.330%17%50%17%17%
11I Regress63.420%8%42%50%0%
Pakalameredith

Pakalameredith

Pakalameredith · 1977

Essential?

Yes0%
No100%

Overall Rating

2.67
5
0%
4
0%
3
67%
2
33%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Save Me A Place23.250%8%58%33%0%
1.2Hop Aboard My 8833.170%17%50%33%0%
1.3What'll I Do62.830%33%58%0%8%
1.4The Goodness From Your Heart82.338%58%25%8%0%
1.5Thank You BabyHighest rated track13.500%17%17%67%0%
2.6Better Days43.080%25%42%33%0%
2.7Going Home72.508%42%42%8%0%
2.8Sweet One43.080%17%58%25%0%
2.9Jimmy Jimmy82.3317%42%33%8%0%
Begin

Begin

The Millennium · 1968

Essential?

Yes43%
No57%

Overall Rating

3.43
5
0%
4
57%
3
29%
2
14%
1
0%
#TrackRankAvg★1★2★3★4★5
1.1Prelude123.200%30%30%30%10%
1.2To Claudia On ThursdayHighest rated track14.100%0%20%50%30%
1.3I Just Want To Be Your Friend103.400%10%50%30%10%
1.45 A.M.93.440%11%33%56%0%
1.5I'm With You53.500%10%40%40%10%
1.6The Island103.400%20%30%40%10%
1.7Sing To Me43.700%0%40%50%10%
2.8It's You24.000%0%20%60%20%
2.9Some Sunny Day53.500%0%60%30%10%
2.10It Won't Always Be The Same53.500%0%60%30%10%
2.11The Know It All24.000%0%40%20%40%
2.12Karmic Dream Sequence #1133.100%20%50%30%0%
2.13There Is Nothing More To Say53.500%10%50%20%20%
2.14Anthem (Begin)142.4020%40%20%20%0%